ProductsNew Products
New Products Adapter tool Cable tool

Categories

Accessory Adapter / Converter Cables Card Reader Components Express Card / PCMCIA External Enclosure Home Automation Hubs Input devices Memory Mobile Racks Module Multimedia Network PCI PCI Express RF radio frequency technology Slot brackets

New Products

12699
Delock Ergonomic Mouse pad with Wrist Rest blue 255 x 207 mm
Item No.: 12699
12698
Delock Ergonomic Mouse pad with Wrist Rest grey 245 x 206 mm
Item No.: 12698
65951
Delock HDMI Receiver for Video over IP
Item No.: 65951
65950
Delock HDMI Transmitter for Video over IP
Item No.: 65950
89030
Delock PCI Express x16 Card to 4 x internal SFF-8654 4i NVMe - Bifurcation
Item No.: 89030
66323
Delock Adapter USB 2.0 Type-A to 1 x serial RS-232 DB9 4 m
Item No.: 66323
66330
Delock Desktop USB Gaming Microphone with Gooseneck and Mute Button
Item No.: 66330
66331
Delock USB Condenser Microphone Set - for Podcasting, Gaming and Vocals
Item No.: 66331
89029
Delock PCI Express Card to 1 x internal USB 3.2 Gen 2 key A 20 pin female
Item No.: 89029
90438
Delock PCI Express x8 Card to 2 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90438
11478
Delock DisplayPort 2 - 1 Switch bidirectional 8K 30 Hz
Item No.: 11478
64000
Delock M.2 Docking Station for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with USB Type-C™ female
Item No.: 64000
90492
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x external USB Type-C™ female + 2 x external USB Type-A female SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen 2) + 1 x internal USB 3.0 Pin Header
Item No.: 90492
20698
Delock Braided Sleeving self-closing 2 m x 13 mm white
Item No.: 20698
20699
Delock Braided Sleeving self-closing 2 m x 16 mm white
Item No.: 20699
20700
Delock Braided Sleeving self-closing 2 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20700
20701
Delock Braided Sleeving self-closing 2 m x 25 mm white
Item No.: 20701
20697
Delock Braided Sleeving self-closing 2 m x 9 mm white
Item No.: 20697
20692
Delock Braided Sleeving stretchable 10 m x 3 mm white
Item No.: 20692
20693
Delock Braided Sleeving stretchable 10 m x 6 mm white
Item No.: 20693
20694
Delock Braided Sleeving stretchable 5 m x 12 mm white
Item No.: 20694
20695
Delock Braided Sleeving stretchable 5 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20695
20696
Delock Braided Sleeving stretchable 5 m x 25 mm white
Item No.: 20696
20702
Delock Braided Sleeving with Hook-and-Loop Fastener 2 m x 19 mm white
Item No.: 20702
20703
Delock Braided Sleeving with Hook-and-Loop Fastener 2 m x 32 mm white
Item No.: 20703
66432
Delock USB 3.0 Adapter Pin Header female to internal Key A female
Item No.: 66432
85560
Delock Cable EASY-USB 2.0 Type-A male > EASY-USB 2.0 Type Micro-B male 5 m black
Item No.: 85560
90437
Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90437
90439
Delock PCI Express x8 Card to 4 x internal SFF-8643 NVMe - Low Profile Form Factor
Item No.: 90439
91751
Delock USB Type-C™ Card Reader with aluminium enclosure for CFexpress memory cards
Item No.: 91751
64093
Delock Converter USB Type-C™ to SFF-8643
Item No.: 64093
64079
Delock Adapter for Apple power supply with PD and QC 3.0
Item No.: 64079
86289
Delock RJ45 Plug field assembly Cat.6A metal angled
Item No.: 86289
86489
Delock RJ45 Plug field assembly Cat.8.1 metal angled
Item No.: 86489
42620
Delock External Enclosure for M.2 NVME PCIe SSD with USB Type-C™ female transparent
Item No.: 42620
64090
Delock USB Type-C™ Docking Station for 2 x SATA HDD / SSD transparent
Item No.: 64090
18987
Delock Heat Shrink Tube Set 100 mm 28 pieces black
Item No.: 18987
18988
Delock Heat Shrink Tube Set 200 mm 28 pieces black
Item No.: 18988
89861
Delock Adapter FAKRA Z plug to SMA plug
Item No.: 89861
90433
Delock PCI Express x2 Card for 4 x SATA HDD / SSD RAID
Item No.: 90433
12626
Delock 5G LTE Antenna MHF® I plug -0.42 - 5.00 dBi omnidirectional FPC
Item No.: 12626
12631
Delock 5G LTE Antenna N jack -2.14 - 2.93 dBi 33.5 cm fixed wall and pole mounting omnidirectional outdoor white
Item No.: 12631
12633
Delock 5G LTE Antenna SMA plug -0.5 - 2.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12633
12634
Delock 5G LTE Antenna SMA plug -3.3 - 1.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12634
13029
Delock Antenna Cable N plug > N jack CFD400 LLC400 10 m low loss waterproof
Item No.: 13029
13028
Delock Antenna Cable N plug > RP-SMA plug CFD400 LLC400 10 m low loss
Item No.: 13028
12628
Delock Dualband WLAN ac/ax/a/b/g/n Antenna MHF® I plug 1.7 - 4.7 dBi PIFA FPC omnidirectional
Item No.: 12628
12635
Delock LTE Antenna SMA plug 1.9 - 2.3 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint black
Item No.: 12635
12627
Delock WLAN 802.11 ac/ax/a/h/b/g/n Twin Antenna 2 x MHF® I plug 2.2 – 4.0 dBi 2 x 15 cm PCB internal self adhesive
Item No.: 12627
12624
Delock WLAN 802.11 b/g/n Antenna SMA plug 90° 2 dBi omnidirectional with tilt joint and flexible material black
Item No.: 12624
12632
Delock WLAN Dual Band 802.11 ac/ax/a/b/g/n Antenna N jack 6.2 - 8.0 dBi 39.5 cm omnidirectional fixed wall and pole mount outdoor white
Item No.: 12632
60196
Delock Cable Gland PG11 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60196
60197
Delock Cable Gland PG11 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60197
60198
Delock Cable Gland PG13.5 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60198
60199
Delock Cable Gland PG13.5 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60199
60218
Delock Cable Gland PG16 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60218
60219
Delock Cable Gland PG16 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60219
60220
Delock Cable Gland PG19 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60220
60221
Delock Cable Gland PG19 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60221
60222
Delock Cable Gland PG21 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60222
60223
Delock Cable Gland PG21 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60223
60224
Delock Cable Gland PG25 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60224
60225
Delock Cable Gland PG25 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60225
60226
Delock Cable Gland PG29 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60226
60227
Delock Cable Gland PG29 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60227
60192
Delock Cable Gland PG7 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60192
60193
Delock Cable Gland PG7 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60193
60194
Delock Cable Gland PG9 10 pieces black
Item No.: 60194
60195
Delock Cable Gland PG9 10 pieces grey
Item No.: 60195
20675
Delock Universal Mobile Phone Holder mini 4 in 1 anthracite
Item No.: 20675
66497
Delock USB 3.0 Adapter Type-A male to Type-A female Data Blocker
Item No.: 66497
86643
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 10 m
Item No.: 86643
86640
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 3 m
Item No.: 86640
86641
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 5 m
Item No.: 86641
86642
Delock Active Optical Cable SFP+ 7 m
Item No.: 86642
64071
Delock Laser Distance Meter 3 cm - 40 m
Item No.: 64071
64067
Delock Toolkit for Computer and Smart Phones 13 parts
Item No.: 64067
64066
Delock Toolkit for Computer and Smart Phones 23 parts
Item No.: 64066
64068
Delock Toolkit for Computer and Smart Phones 25 parts
Item No.: 64068
84518
Delock Extension cable U.2 SFF-8639 male > U.2 SFF-8639 female 1 m
Item No.: 84518
41444
Delock USB Charger 1 x USB Type-C™ PD 3.0 / Qualcomm® Quick Charge™ 4+ with 27 W
Item No.: 41444
86499
Delock RJ45 Crimp+Cut Blade Set 5 pieces for Delock 86450
Item No.: 86499
66435
Delock Audio Splitter stereo jack male 3.5 mm to 1 x stereo jack female 3.5 mm 3 pin + Volume control angled
Item No.: 66435
66434
Delock Audio Splitter stereo jack male 3.5 mm to 2 x stereo jack female 3.5 mm 3 pin + Volume control angled
Item No.: 66434
66439
Delock Audio Splitter stereo jack male 3.5 mm to 2 x stereo jack female 3.5 mm 3 pin angled
Item No.: 66439
66438
Delock Audio Splitter stereo jack male 3.5 mm to 2 x stereo jack female 3.5 mm 4 pin angled
Item No.: 66438
85924
Delock Coupler LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female 4 pieces
Item No.: 85924
85923
Delock Coupler SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female 4 pieces
Item No.: 85923
85927
Delock Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female 4 pieces
Item No.: 85927
85925
Delock Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female 4 pieces
Item No.: 85925
66437
Delock Headset Adapter 1 x 3.5 mm 4 pin Stereo jack male to 2 x 3.5 mm 3 pin Stereo jack female (CTIA)
Item No.: 66437
85922
Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for DIN Rail 2 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex
Item No.: 85922
85921
Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for DIN Rail 4 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex
Item No.: 85921
11472
Delock Power Socket with a Side Grounding Contact for DIN Rail 5 pieces
Item No.: 11472
66444
Delock Shield Clamp for Busbar - Cable diameter 1 - 6 mm
Item No.: 66444
66446
Delock Shield Clamp for Busbar - Cable diameter 10 - 17 mm
Item No.: 66446
66447
Delock Shield Clamp for Busbar - Cable diameter 2 - 5 mm
Item No.: 66447
66445
Delock Shield Clamp for Busbar - Cable diameter 5 - 11 mm
Item No.: 66445
42622
Delock External Dual Enclosure for 2 x 2.5″ SATA HDD / SSD with USB Type-C™ female transparent - tool free
Item No.: 42622
42624
Delock External Dual Enclosure for 2 x 3.5″ SATA HDD with USB Type-C™ female transparent - tool free
Item No.: 42624
42621
Delock External Enclosure for 2.5″ SATA HDD / SSD with USB Type-C™ female transparent - tool free
Item No.: 42621
42623
Delock External Enclosure for 3.5″ SATA HDD with USB Type-C™ female transparent - tool free
Item No.: 42623
64087
Delock External USB 3.0 Hub with 4 Ports transparent
Item No.: 64087
64088
Delock External USB 3.0 Hub with 7 Ports transparent
Item No.: 64088
64089
Delock USB Type-C™ Docking Station for 1 x SATA HDD / SSD transparent
Item No.: 64089
66343
Delock 10″ Cable Management Brush Strip tool free 1U black
Item No.: 66343
66345
Delock 10″ Cable Management Brush Strip tool free 2U black
Item No.: 66345
66344
Delock 19″ Cable Management Brush Strip tool free 1U black
Item No.: 66344
66346
Delock 19″ Cable Management Brush Strip tool free 2U black
Item No.: 66346
85912
Delock DisplayPort 1.2 cable 4K 60 Hz 5 m without latch
Item No.: 85912
85909
Delock DisplayPort cable 8K 60 Hz 1 m DP 8K certified without latch
Item No.: 85909
85910
Delock DisplayPort cable 8K 60 Hz 2 m DP 8K certified without latch
Item No.: 85910
85911
Delock DisplayPort cable 8K 60 Hz 3 m DP 8K certified without latch
Item No.: 85911
90478
Delock Antenna Cable RP-SMA jack bulkhead to MHF® 4 plug 0.81 35 cm thread length 10 mm
Item No.: 90478
64097
Delock Dust Cover for USB Type-C™ female with big grip 10 pieces white
Item No.: 64097
64094
Delock Dust Cover for USB Type-C™ female with grip 10 pieces white
Item No.: 64094
64095
Delock Dust Cover for USB Type-C™ female without grip 10 pieces white
Item No.: 64095
64096
Delock Dust Cover for USB Type-C™ male 10 pieces white
Item No.: 64096